• Click on this link for the most up to date contact information Personal Directory

     

    OFFICE                       841-7445

    SCHOOL TALK           841-7421

    FAX                             841-6892

    Bunch, Tina                   Office 6605

    Simmons, Victoria           Office 6606

    Marsh, Tara                    Office 6604

    Rios, Mary                     Office 6620

    Valadez, Brenda              Office 6601

    Wheeler, Corina (Recept.) Office 6600

    Student Phone                 Office 6625

    ATTENDANCE / ISD/RTC

    Nathan, Reyna                 1001   6832   VOLUNTEER COORD.

    Ponce, Maribel                1612  6743

    HEALTH OFFICE

    Maggi, Diane                  1603  6610

    Lizet Contreras                         6612

    Nurses Lobby                           6651

    CAFETERIA1802&1803 6615&6614

    Ressler, Tina          Montez, Leslie

    Avila, Lilia             Bright, Silvia

    Bailey, Terri           Revuelta, Adriana

    Carlon, Luz            Rivera, Maria (Isila)

    Cruz, Elva              Rodriguez, Angelica

    Fox, Debra             Rodriguez, Claudia

    Guerrero, Marisol    Pedrosa, Esther

    HaroQuijada, Maria        

    MAINTENANCE 1405  6619

    VACANT  (Lead)      Perez Luis                     

    Carbajal, Cesi         Garcia, Gabriel

    Guerrero Maria      Ontiveros, Vila

    Santillan, Georgina  VACANT     

                    

    LIBRARY

    Main Desk                     1701  6618

    Boston, Mirian (Lib. Asst.)          6617

    Lib. Workroom                          6624

    STAFF LOUNGE          1601  6626

    STAFF WKRM             1611  6628

    OFFICE CONF. RM.               6622

    OFFICE FILE RM.                  6621

    MPR                            1901  6745

    PSYCH

    Peterson, Sydney             1304  6616

    COUNSELOR

    Hunt, Kenneth                301 6608

    SCIENCE LAB              1501 6823

    STEAM LAB                1302 6822

    Kinder Learning Lab   1002 6737

    OPEN                           1505  6865

    OPEN                           1301 6821

    OPEN                           1609   6603

     

    ACADEMIC COACHES

    Brashear, Rod                 1203 6850

    Gutierrez, Amy               1203 6850

    Zolinski, Cathy               1203 6850

                                        1204 6851

     

    INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANTS

    Amaya, Sandy                404  6734

    Arana, Mayra                    1004 6835

    Baughman, Gloria           102  6722

    Brennan, Cinda ELA Asst.1204 6851

    Chacon, Ariana                 1002  6737

    Cisneros, Alondra            1004 6835

    Giguere, Sharron             1201 6848

    Hennings, Debbie            1003 6834

    Hutson, Makayla               201 6731

    King, Kim                      1204 6851

    Loya, Christina               1003 6834

    Martinez, Carlos              1204 6851

    Piedra, Jose                    1204 6851

    Quintana, Mayra             1003 6834

    Rash, Margarita              1201 6848

    Rodriguez, Marisol          103   6723                

    VACANT 4-5                 1002 6737

    Sesma, Rebecca K-1       1004 6835

    Wallin, Michelle             101   2721

                         

    SPECIAL AREA STAFF

    Baronoski, Tricia             1403 6826

    Dye, Kathy         *          1402 6825

    Giger, Jacob                   1402 6825

    McGlothen, Vanessa        1404 6827

    Mickelson, Terri                502 6754

    Merchant, Ellen               1401 6824

     

    SPECIAL EDUCATION

    Christensen, Mimi OT      1303 6741

    Crawford, Erin * K-1       1004 6835

    DeVita Sarah 7-8 Res.      1504 6704

    Griggs, Sara (SP) 5-8           302 6740

    Haag, Devon (Res.) K-4      403 6733

    Lewis, Brittany 2-3          1003 6834

    Maloy, Carrie  Res. 5-6      402 6732

    Motl, Vanessa (SP) K-4        404 6734

    Murrieta, Martha 4-5        1202 6849

    Sera-Windell, Judy (PT)     1303 6741

    Thomas, Jocelyn 6-8        1201 6848

     

     

    KINDERGARTEN

    Aguilar, Angelique            103 6723

    Iseri, Nicole                     102 6722

    Polson, Leigh*                  101 6721

    Giger, Sabrina                   201 6731

    FIRST

    Krohn, Callie*                  203 6727

    Nielson, Nicole                 204 6725

    Rindels, Shari                   202 6726

    SECOND

    Diaz, Rebecca                   304 6729

    Shelley, Sara                    303 6728

    Simpson, Michelle             401 6852

    Webb, Christy*                 305 6730

    THIRD

    Cayen, Tiera                   1103 6842

    Cid, Brenda*                  1102 6841

    Fernandez, Donna            1101 6840

    Hix, Jamie                        1104 6843

    FOURTH

    Baize, Anna                     904 6847

    Euting, Emma*                 901 6844

    Landis, Taber                   903 6846

    Tran, Chieu                     902 6845

    FIFTH

    Ankrum, Janet                602 6735

    Koile, Sherry                    603 6747

    Maitner, Mary Anjali         701 6833

    Robles, Suzy*                   702 6830

    SIXTH

    Mady, Morgan  (ELA)        804 6839

    Rebekah, Reyna (Soc. St.)   802 6837

    Saigh, Hanna (Math)          703 6829

    Wallace, Bonny (Sci.)*       801 6836

    Zara, Marc(ELA)              803 6838

    SEVENTH

    Butler, Dustin (Sci.)         1508 6855

    Garcia, John (Math)         1503 6831

    Nathan, Samuel (Soc. St.)*1506 6853

    Singpradith, Santy (Intv.)   1513 6860

    Smith, Danielle(ELA)      1511 6858

    EIGHTH

    Bowman, Dan (Soc. St)*   1507 6854

    Burden, Jaclyn (ELA)      1512 6859

    Mazzella, Michael (Sci.)   1509 6856

    Watson, Marlon (Math)    1502 6752

    Wingard, Sarah (ELA)     1510 6857

    TEACHER PRINT RM. 501/502 6738

    OPEN OFFICE             1608 6746

    OPEN (Storage)              Office 6690